Your cart is empty
Experience signature linens and towels made to elevate your home
Brands
Caleffi (6)
Filter color
Bianco (6)
Avorio (2)
Brands
Caleffi (6)
Filter color
Bianco (6)
Avorio (2)
On sale
- 10%
Caleffi
Memory Climate Soap Bar Pillow Caleffi
€68,50
€76,00
On sale
- 10%
Caleffi
Standard Memory-Breathable Pillow Caleffi
€41,00
€45,50
On sale
- 10%
Caleffi
Standard Aloe Vera Microfiber Pillow Caleffi
€31,50
€35,00
On sale
- 10%
Caleffi
Standard Cotonello Pillow Caleffi
€32,50
€36,00
On sale
- 10%
Caleffi
Feather Sleep Pillow Caleffi
€80,50
€89,50
Sold out
Caleffi
Aurora Anti-Dust Mite Pillow Caleffi
€22,50
€25,00